T8

KLOKENTTÄ TULOS
09:00 – 09:201LeKi-futis Sininen – LeKi-futis Valkoinen8-2
09:00 – 09:202FC Nokia – PJK1-3
09:25 – 09:451LeKi-futis Sinivalkoinen – FC Kangasala2-6
09:50 – 10:101Pallo-Iirot Raita – LeKi-futis Sininen2-3
09:50 – 10:102FC Haka Valkoinen – FC Nokia1-0
10:15 – 10:351FC Kangasala – LeKi-futis Valkoinen6-0
10:15 – 10:352LeKi-futis Sinivalkoinen – PJK8-4
10:40 – 11:001Pallo-Iirot Raita – FC Haka Valkoinen4-1
11:15 – 11:351FC Nokia – LeKi-futis Sininen0-5
11:15 – 11:352PJK – FC Kangasala1-3
11:40 – 12:001FC Haka Valkoinen – LeKi-futis Sinivalkoinen1-4
12:05 – 12:251 LeKi-futis Sininen – PJK9-1
12:05 – 12:252LeKi-futis Valkoinen – Pallo-Iirot Raita0-2
12:30 – 12:501LeKi-futis Sinivalkoinen – FC Nokia10-2
12:55 – 13:151LeKi-futis Valkoinen – FC Haka Valkoinen3-7
12:55 – 13:152FC Kangasala – Pallo-Iirot Raita3-1

T9

KLOKENTTÄ TULOS
09:00 – 09:203LeKi-futis – TP-49 Valkoinen 6-0
09:25 – 09:452PJK – TP-491-3
09:25 – 09:453LeKi-futis T10 – Pallo-Iirot Keltainen3-3
09:50 – 10:103Pallo-Iirot Sininen – LeKi-futis0-9
10:15 – 10:353TP-49 Valkoinen – Pallo-Iirot Keltainen5-4
10:40 – 11:002TP-49 – Pallo-Iirot Sininen8-0
10:40 – 11:003LeKi-futis T10 – PJK0-1
11:15 – 11:353Pallo-Iirot Keltainen – LeKi-futis0-10
11:40 – 12:002PJK – Pallo-Iirot Sininen2-2
11:40 – 12:003TP-49 Valkoinen – LeKi-futis T102-4
12:05 – 12:253LeKi-futis – TP-495-2
12:30 – 12:502PJK – TP-49 Valkoinen6-2
12:30 – 12:503TP-49 – Pallo-Iirot Keltainen4-3
12:55 – 13:153Pallo-Iirot Sininen – LeKi-futis T101-9

P8 TASO 1

KLOKENTTÄ TULOS
13:30 – 13:501LeKi-futis Sininen – ViiPV2-4
13:30 – 13:50 2TP-49 – ToVe Green8-2
13:55 – 14:151Ilves-Kissat – NJS Musta4-3
14:20 – 14:401ViiPV – TP-492-3
14:20 – 14:402ToVe Green – LeKi-futis Sininen2-2
14:45 – 15:051TP-49 – Ilves-Kissat2-2
15:10 – 15:301NJS Musta – LeKi-futis Sininen1-5
15:10 – 15:302ToVe Green – ViiPV4-1
15:50 – 16:101LeKi-futis Sininen – Ilves-Kissat6-2
15:50 – 16:10 2TP-49 – NJS Musta4-3
16:15 – 16:351Ilves-Kissat – ToVe Green5-4
16:15 – 16:352NJS Musta – ViiPV2-1

P8 TASO 2

KLOKENTTÄ TULOS
13:30 – 13:503LeKi-futis Valkoinen – ViiPV Punainen4-3
13:30 – 13:504LeKi-futis Sinivalkoinen – NJS Sininen2-2
13:55 – 14:152LeKi-futis Valkosininen – FC Nokia1-1
13:55 – 14:153TP-49 Valkoinen – NJS Valkoinen12-0
13:55 – 14:154TP-49 Punainen – ToVe Black2-3
14:20 – 14:403NJS Sininen – LeKi-futis Valkoinen3-5
14:20 – 14:404ViiPV Punainen – LeKi-futis Sinivalkoinen2-2
14:45 – 15:052TP-49 Valkoinen – LeKi-futis Valkosininen3-6
14:45 – 15:053TP-49 Punainen – FC Nokia4-2
14:45 – 15:054ToVe Black – NJS Valkoinen1-1
15:10 – 15:303LeKi-futis Valkoinen – TP-49 Punainen4-5
15:10 – 15:304NJS Sininen – ViiPV Punainen5-0
15:50 – 16:103LeKi-futis Sinivalkoinen – ToVe Black0-0
15:50 – 16:10 4FC Nokia – TP-49 Valkoinen0-6
16:15 – 16:353NJS Valkoinen – LeKi-futis Valkosininen0-7
16:15 – 16:354NJS Sininen – TP-49 Punainen5-5
16:40 – 17:001LeKi-futis Sinivalkoinen – TP-49 Valkoinen5-1
16:40 – 17:002ViiPV Punainen – FC Nokia5-1
16:40 – 17:003ToVe Black – LeKi-futis Valkosininen4-1
16:40 – 17:004NJS Valkoinen – LeKi-futis Valkoinen3-5