P9 TASO 1

KLOKENTTÄ TULOS
09:00 – 09:201LeKi-futis Sininen – ViiPV9-0
09:00 – 09:20 2NoPS 1 – TP-492-1
09:25 – 09:451LeKi-futis Valkoinen – FC POHU Sininen3-4
09:25 – 09:452Ylöjärven Ilves – LeKi-futis/ViiPV YJ2-3
09:50 – 10:101LeKi-futis Sininen – FC POHU Valkoinen6-0
09:50 – 10:102TP-49 – ViiPV4-0
10:15 – 10:351FC POHU Sininen – Ylöjärven Ilves1-8
10:15 – 10:352LeKi-futis/ViiPV YJ – NoPS 14-1
10:40 – 11:001FC POHU Valkoinen – LeKi-futis Valkoinen4-2
11:15 – 11:351LeKi-futis/ViiPV YJ – LeKi-futis Sininen3-3
11:15 – 11:352Ylöjärven Ilves – TP-491-2
11:40 – 12:001NoPS 1 – LeKi-futis Valkoinen4-3
11:40 – 12:002ViiPV – FC POHU Sininen0-6
12:05 – 12:251LeKi-futis Sininen – Ylöjärven Ilves3-4
12:05 – 12:252TP-49 – FC POHU Valkoinen6-0
12:30 – 12:501FC POHU Sininen – LeKi-futis/ViiPV YJ6-4
12:30 – 12:502ViiPV – LeKi-futis Valkoinen1-7
12:55 – 13:151FC POHU Valkoinen – NoPS 11-7

P9 TASO 2

KLOKENTTÄ TULOS
09:00 – 09:203LeKi-futis Sinivalkoinen – VesVi Musta1-2
09:00 – 09:204LeKi-futis Valkosininen – VesVi Vihreä4-1
09:25 – 09:453LeKi-futis Musta – UrPS Musta0-10
09:25 – 09:454Ylöjärven Ilves Punainen – NoPS 22-2
09:50 – 10:103FC POHU Oranssi – LeKi-futis Sinivalkoinen2-2
09:50 – 10:104FC POHU Punainen – UrPS Punainen1-5
10:15 – 10:353LeKi-futis Valkosininen – VesVi Musta4-1
10:15 – 10:354UrPS Musta – VesVi Vihreä2-0
10:40 – 11:002LeKi-futis Musta – FC POHU Punainen5-3
10:40 – 11:003UrPS Punainen – Ylöjärven Ilves Punainen0-1
10:40 – 11:004NoPS 2 – FC POHU Oranssi3-2
11:15 – 11:353VesVi Musta – Ylöjärven Ilves Punainen2-3
11:15 – 11:354UrPS Musta – LeKi-futis Sinivalkoinen8-1
11:40 – 12:003FC POHU Oranssi – LeKi-futis Valkosininen0-4
11:40 – 12:004VesVi Vihreä – LeKi-futis Musta2-5
12:05 – 12:253UrPS Punainen – NoPS 23-0
12:05 – 12:354FC POHU Punainen – VesVi Musta1-4
12:30 – 12:503Ylöjärven Ilves Punainen – LeKi-futis Sinivalkoinen5-1
12:30 – 12:504FC POHU Oranssi – UrPS Musta3-7
12:55 – 13:152LeKi-futis Musta – UrPS Punainen1-4
12:55 – 13:153LeKi-futis Valkosininen – FC POHU Punainen5-0
12:55 – 13:154NoPS 2 – VesVi Vihreä3-3

PT7

KLOKENTTÄ TULOS
13:30 – 13:501LeKi-futis Sininen – Loiske Oranssi1-4
13:30 – 13:502LeKi-futis Valkoinen – Ilves Pirkkala Keltainen1-8
13:30 – 13:503LeKi-futis Sinivalkoinen – FC Haka Valkoinen2-5
13:30 – 13:504FC Haka Musta – ViiPV3-0
13:55 – 14:151LeKi-futis Sininen – Ilves Pirkkala Vihreä0-12
13:55 – 14:152LeKi-futis Valkoinen – ViiPV3-3
13:55 – 14:153LeKi-futis Valkosininen – UrPS6-1
13:55 – 14:154LeKi-futis Musta – Loiske Musta2-6
14:20 – 14:401Loiske Oranssi – LeKi-futis Sinivalkoinen11-1
14:20 – 14:402Ilves Pirkkala Keltainen – FC Haka Valkoinen6-1
14:20 – 14:403UrPS – LeKi-futis Musta0-9
14:20 – 14:404Loiske Musta – FC Haka Musta2-5
15:00 – 15:201ViiPV – Loiske Oranssi0-7
15:00 – 15:202LeKi-futis Sinivalkoinen – Ilves Pirkkala Keltainen0-9
15:00 – 15:203Ilves Pirkkala Vihreä – LeKi-futis Valkosininen5-5
15:00 – 15:204LeKi-futis Sininen – LeKi-futis Valkoinen2-5
15:25 – 15:451ViiPV – LeKi-futis Musta3-2
15:25 – 15:452Ilves Pirkkala Vihreä – Loiske Musta7-2
15:25 – 15:453FC Haka Musta – LeKi-futis Valkosininen2-3
15:25 – 15:454FC Haka Valkoinen – UrPS8-1
15:50 – 16:101Loiske Oranssi – Ilves Pirkkala Keltainen0-7
15:50 – 16:102Loiske Musta – LeKi-futis Sininen2-6
15:50 – 16:103LeKi-futis Musta – FC Haka Musta1-7
15:50 – 16:104LeKi-futis Valkoinen – FC Haka Valkoinen1-5
16:15 – 16:351LeKi-futis Sinivalkoinen – LeKi-futis Valkosininen5-6
16:15 – 16:352UrPS – Ilves Pirkkala Vihreä0-12